Showlauf 50ccm

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
30 Strub  Elmar  Freidorf Oset MX 10 Grossacker
46 Galvani Manuel Widnau Yamaha S&S Electrodesign
64 Strub Maxim Freidorf oset 12.5 Grossacker

Hobby 65 / 85ccm

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
66 Soler Carlo Triesen Husqvarna TC 85 LMV
1 Linus Heidegger Triesen Husqvarna 85 ccm Lmv
271 Tanner Ivo Güttingen Kawasaki Team Güttingen
248 Huber Charel Übersaxen KTM 85 ccm Huber
224 Lüchinger Stefan Montlingen Yamaha
177 Eggenberger Severin Güttingen Kawasaki  Güttingen
78 Heierli Jonas Reute KTM
7 Loher Lerino Altstätten Ktm Ktm
84 Tanner Alessio Ganterschwil KTM 65 CrossTeamToggenburg

Hobby Gruppe A

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
111 Frick Pascal Feldkirch Husqvarna Te 250 ECO-VORARLBERG
18 Morscher  Philipp Laterns HQV TX 125 M-Racing Team
140 Garcia Assis Joao Schaan Kawasaki kxf 450 Kein
115   ( CT Toggenburg) Nef Ruedi Dicken Sherco 300 h.nef racing team
6 Glunk Noa Gais KTM KTM Team Städler
76 roberto schneider blons suzuki 250 mx-blons
38 Rüttimann Tim Mosnang Suzuki rm 125 Cross Team Toggenburg
17 Neubauer Christian Feldkirch KTM 350ccm Motocrossclub Montfort
146 Smith Trevor Oberrohrdorf Suzuki 450 Zachmann
428 Böckle Elias  Meiningen Husqvarna 125 M-Racing Team 
422 Wettmer Peter Altstätten Yamaha noline
48 Oberholzer Philip Dietfurt Yamaha 250 Cross Team Toggenburg
224 Meile Ramon Kriessern Yamaha Moroperfektions
515 Huber Nando Buch bei Frauenfeld Honda CRF 250  4T mx-academy by Chris Möckli
725 Heidegger Daniel Möggers Kawasaki MAD Squad Racing Team
95 Elmer Robert Nassen Yamaha 450 Cross-Team-Toggenburg
49 Ratz  Rene Egg Husqvarna FC250 Mbmotors-racing-Team
92 patrick schneider ludesch ktm 250 mx-blons
898 Robin Odermatt Mühlrüti KTM 125 Sx Cross Team Toggenburg
711 Wirth Luca Au Städler KTM KTM Team Städler
727 Tateo Sandro Sissach Kawasaki H4
993 Alex Schneider Nüziders KTM SXF 250 MX Blons
59 Moosmann  Franz Satteins HQV TC 125 M-Racing Team
28 Hollenstein Heinz Zuckenriet KTM CrossTeamToggenburg
268 Eibl Nicolas Gibswil KTM .
35 Seger Christian Schaan Husqvarna M-Racing / LMV
40 Bruggmann Timo Schwarzenbach Yamaha Cross Team Toggenburg
66 Lipp Roger Walzenhausen  Yamaha YZ250F Selbstversorger 
742 Bals Daniel Krumbach Kawasaki KXF250 MAD-Squad Racing Team
675 Fässler Christof Appenzell-Steinegg Husky  
68 Keller Silvio Bächli-Hemberg KTM Cross Team Toggenburg
105 Ziegler  Romesh Schiers KTM Team Grischun
386 Scheiwiller Adrian Ulisbach KTM Cross Team Toggenburg
19 Hijmering Dennis Langenegg Kawasaki
420 Baumgartner Marco Altstätten Yamaha noline
103 Nussbaumer Ronny Gebertingen KTM 250 SX-F CrossTeamToggenburg
141 Murer Othmar Baar Kawasaki Selbstversorger
200 Leisi Harry Uttwil (TG) Uttwil Yamaha YZ 250F Moto Perfections
616 Buschor Ralf Fehraltorf  Yamaha MX Team Buschor 
77 Mächler Martin Mogelsberg KTM 350 CrossTeamToggenburg
7 Bislin Remo Ennenda Husqvarna Team Grischun
64 Morscher Gerhard Göfis HQV TX 125 M-Racing Team
328 Marcel Böckle Meiningen Ktm 250 SXF M-Racing Team 
181 Birn Markus Arth KTM 250 Selbstversorger
66 Hasler Rainer Triesen Husqvarna Tc250 LMV
139 Marco  Fonte Triesen Ktm exc 450 Kein
64 Jakob Heidegger Triesen Husqvarna te 300 LMV
722 Fitz Andreas Lustenau Kxf 250 MAD Squad Racing Team
67 Winteler Thomas Brunnadern Ktm CrossTeam Toggenburg
110 Kuhn Sven Jonschwil KTM CrossTeamToggenburg
3 Tanner Raphael Ganterschwil Yamaha YZ250F CrossTeamToggenburg
17 Bruggmann Manfred Schwarzenbach Yamaha Cross Team Toggenburg
42 Hollenstein Ferdi Zuckenriet KTM 350 SX Cross Team Toggenburg
Müller  Fardri
Hauser  Nathalie

Hobby Gruppe B

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
66 Klösch  Patrick Triesen Husqvarna Tc250 LMV
94 Zudrell Julian Silbertal Ktm Enduroteam Kristberg
860 Walser Aaron Nüziders KAWASAKI mcc Möggers
20 Schellenbaum Michael Thundorf Kawasaki Schellenbaum
471 Walter Florian Hettlingen Suzuki AMC Andelfingen
918 Büchel Luca Rüthi Kawasaki MX Team Schöb-Motoren
51 Bruderer Fabian Chur Ktm sxf 350 Cczo
1 Soenser Stefan Rankweil Husqvarna M-Racing Team
216 Müller Jonas Thüringen Husqvarna tc 125 Mcc Triesen
29 Schwarzhans Sandro Silbertal Ktm Enduroteam Kristberg
729 Marc Gerschwiler Oberriet Honda DrunkenMonkeyCrew
53 Elmer Lukas Zürich Kawasaki 450F ElmerMX
274 Eberle Bernd Dornbirn Husqvarna MX Training PRO-RACER
21 Willi Daniel Tschagguns Ktm Enduroteam Kristberg
18 Strub Elmar Freidorf Sherco CET
163 Sieß Christoph Nüziders SUZUKI mcc Möggers
112 Schnider Luca Wangs Honda crf250r Banholz honda
313 Banz Reto Flühli Kawasaki 250  1291
365 Walter Stefan Balgach Kawasaki kx450 Green
57 Wachs Heiko Menznau ktm 250 sxf 1291
9 Michael Eicher Kriessern Suzuki DrunkenMonkeyCrew
271 Ludescher  Sebastian Nüziders SUZUKI mcc Möggers
222 Fitsch Johannes Silbertal Ktm Enduroteam Kristberg
8 Martin Wieland Schiers Husqvarna 250 Büdäli.ch Gmbh
517 Schweizer Markus Herisau KTM SX-F 250 4T CrossTeamToggenburg
222 dobler jürgen blons ktm 350 mx-blons
22 Matthias Sonderegger Montlingen Honda DrunkenMonkeyCrew
4 Mart Richard Wollerau Sherco Marty
55 Kägi Bruno Häuslenen xxx Kägi
113 Mabillard Yann Büriswilen KTM EXC 350
150 Buschor  Daniel  Wildhaus  Honda
85 Messmer Marco Au Honda  Marcos Garage
159 bleisch hanspeter Neukirch ktm 250 Bleisch
169 Peixoto  Bruno  Buchs zh KTM Ballinari Gipsergeschäft
84 Schmid Christian Oberegg KTM 250 SX-F Schmid
111 Schnider Luca Wangs Honda Crf250r Bannholz Honda
117 Steiger Silas Diepoldsau  Husqvarna Steiger
6 Rüdisüli Franz Rufi ktm 250 4t Fränz
84 Silva Viror Schwamendingen Ktm ….
7 Fitsch René Silbertal Ktm Enduroteam Kristberg
92 Schäpper Yannick Au Ktm Schmid
819 Andreas Bregant Oberriet Kawasaki DrunkenMonkeyCrew
64 Bachmann Jules Hofstatt XXX xxx
47 Blumenthal Romeo Domat/Ems Honda
503 Siegenthaler Martin Bronschhofen Honda CRF250R CrossTeamToggenburg
442 Niedermann Samuel Güttingen Yamaha YZ 125 Güttingen
812 Huber Jürgen Übersaxen KTM 250 SXF Huber
169 Peixoto Bruno Buchs ZH KTM Keine
22 Kägi Marco Häuslenen xxx Kägi
99 Heierli Andy Reute Husaberg FE 450

Hobby Gruppe C

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
496 Sandro Rohner Oberegg Suzuki 250 ccm Rohner
29 Fässler Marco Neukirch- Egnach Yamaha Müggler Brothers
2 Schwaller Robert Berg KTM xxx
12 Mattle Dominik Oberriet yamaha DrunkenMonkeyCrew
14 Keller  Ruedi Unteriberg xxx xxx
49 Rütsche Erich Waldstatt Yamaha YZ 250F Cross Team Toggenburg
4 Kluser Kevin Montlingen Yamaha xxx
195 Niederberger Noel Kleindöttingen Kawasaki 250ccm Backyardracing Team
188 Schweingruber Rico Ebertswil KTM    
193 Rohrer Dominik Giswil Kawasaki Auer power
355 Keller  Thomas Unteriberg xxx xxx
221 Scherer Res Samstagern Honda 250 keines
5 Schneider Benjamin Altstätten Yamaha 450 Schneider
53 Meili Bruno Hörhausen xxx xxx
88 Müggler Christian Wittenbach Yamaha Müggler Brothers
691 Lustenberger Christian Entlebuch KTM SXF 350 691
15 Steiger Raphael Neftenbach KTM Zachmann
78 Heierli Mike Reute KTM
272 Silvia  Strub Churwalden

Oldtimer Pre 68/75, Twinshock

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
1 SENN  WALTER ASP CHENEY BSA OMC
117 Wehrle Jakob Amden CZ 250 OMC
48 Walther René Schnottwil BSA  OMC
96 Frei Jack Weingarten Husqvarna 250 MSC-Seerücken
114 Weiss Daniel Alpnach Dorf Husqvarna Auer Power Vintage Racing Team
9 Senn Noldi Windlach BSA Goldstar OMC
87 Aeschbacher Werner Wölflinswil Yamaha OMC
771 Omlin Beat Oftringen Honda Elsinore
121 Nydegger Thierry Genève CCM MCC Les Meyrinos – OMC
104 Grassi Lorenzo Erlinsbach Bultaco 360ccm OMC Oldtimer Motocross-club
70 Scheiwiller Beat Niederbüren Husqvarna 360 OMC
27 Walter Vogel Le Fuet Yamaha HL 500 Wahnsinn
92 Häfliger Hansruedi Densbüren Husqvarna CR 250 OMC
108 Berger Urs Buchrain Suzuki PE250 Berger
125 Welti Arthur Luzern Honda CR 250 Elsinore 1978 Team Honda
999 Künzler Ruedi Horn BSA 440 Pre 68  #103
115 Rohrer Daniel Giswil Suzuki Auer Power
20 Iberg Rolf Trimbach BSA 441 Bäbu Pre68
111 morel jacques vessy b.l.m omc.ch
124 Kellenberger Roland Cham Yamaha Kein
38 Ciotto Wanja Hünenberg See Greeves C8 racing
21 Hälg Paul Lenggenwil Husqvarna OMC Pre 68
89 Mohr Werner Turbenthal CZ Pre 68 omc-schweiz
126 Iten Werner rümlang husqvarna
62 Büchi Roland Wohlen BSA BSA

Mofa Cross

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
69 Galvani Manuel Widnau Puch Maxi S&S Electrodesign
38 Wey  Ulrich Neuhaus Bye Bike One
972 Landolt Josef Rüti Bye Bike One
Hardegger Josef Kriessern
Bont Josef Montlingen
11 Schraner  Martin Au Peugot 103 SP 
Eugster  Patick