Showlauf 50ccm

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
32 Meier Filip Kriessern KTM kein Team / 1. Mal
113 Kälin Pascal Dürnten Ktm Lüber-Racing
245 Thoma Lenny Schänis KTM SX 50 Motoperfections

Hobby 65 / 85ccm

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
17 Rohrbach Géraldine Märwil Kawasaki Rohrbach
18 heidegger linus triesen husquvarna MCCT
122 Gchter Felix oberriet Ktm65 Sjmcc
22 Hegelbach Jonas Buchs KTM sx 85 Hegelbach
25 brizard henri Megève  France HVA 85 TC Megève MC
33 Kälin Salome Dürnten Kawasaki Lüber-Racing
166 Soler  Carlo Triesen Husqvarna TE 85 LMV
66 gächter Niklas oberriet KTM 65 Sjmcc
72 Loher Aiyana Altstätten Yamaha Ostschweiz Druck MX Team
78 Heierli Jonas Reute KTM 65ccm Team Chaos
84 Tanner Alessio Ganterschwil Yamaha YZ85
219 Brülisauer Silas St.Gallen Kawasaki Brüli
248 Huber Charel Übersaxen KTM Mcc Dornbirn
294 Kirchhofer Aaron Montlingen Husqvarna MB Motors Racing Team
294 Schenk Mauro Appenzell Yamaha yz 85 Motocross Club Toggenburg
299 Untersander Lorin Rüthi KX 65 Kawasaki Schöb Motoren
471 Schmucki Bryan Herissu KTM 85 Cross Team Toggenburg
707 Kunz Cyrill Samstagern Yamaha YZ65 Motoperfections
770 Kunz Cyrill Samstagern Yamaha YZ 65 Motoperfections
777 Loher Lerino Altstätten KTM Ostschweiz Druck MX Team

Hobby Gruppe A

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
16 Glunk Noa Gais Städler KTM KTM Team Städler
20 Müggler Raphael Wittenbach Honda Team MB
29 Nathan  Grazia  Steg  Honda crf 452 Motocross Wila 
35 Seger Christian Schaan Husqvarna TE300 M-Racing / LMV
44 Kuster Claudio Speicher Honda Eberle Honda
47 Wyss sandro Gähwil yz 125 Siwycol
59 Moosmann  Franz Satteins Husqvarna M-Racing Team
64 Morscher Gerhard Feldkirch Husqvarna M-Racing Team
69 Weilenmann Fabian Neukirch Husqvarna Kalberer Husqvarna Swiss
77 Bohnert Thomas Michael Rekingen Yamaha/Suzuki TMBuell
82 Baumgartner Andy Romanshorn Ktm 350 KTM
88 Dürrenmatt Dominik Muri KTM sx-f 250
91 Patrick Eugster Au/SG Honda Eugipower
95 Gander Thomas Emmetten Honda MSC Innerschweiz
105 Ziegler  Romesh Schiers ?? xx
107 Nobel Sedi Speicher Suzuki Nobel
111 Frick Pascal Feldkirch Husqvarna ECO-Vorarlberg
121 Müller Fadri Schiers Honda CRF Büdäli.ch Gmbh
122 Mattle Dominik Eichberg Yamaha
124 Grazia  Lino  Steg  Honda crf 250 Motocross Wila 
176 Schraner Martin Au Honda CRF 250 BJ2016 KeinTeam
177 Neubauer Christian Feldkirch KTM Team Motobike KTM
181 Birn Markus Arth KTM Jäger Bar
187 Streule Thomas Märstetten Honda Honda
223 Eggenberger Severin Güttingen Kawasaki MC Güttingen
224 Meile Ramon Kriessern Yamaha Motoperfektions
228 Walter Florian  Hettlingen Suzuki RMZ 250 Team Zachmann
242 Niedermann Samuel Güttingen Yamaha Güttingen
249 Hitz Philipp Ehrendingen Honda Hitz
270 Bachofner Roger Altnau Yamaha Motoperfections 
271 Ludescher Sebastian Nüziders Suzuki RMZ 250 Obstkorb Racingteam
325 Senti Benedikt Schellenberg Husqvarna TC125 M-Racing Team
374 Sönser Stefan Rankweil Husqvarna M-Racing Team
616 Häfliger Christian Brittnau Suzuki RMZ 250 Müller 2-Rad Emmen
632 Andreis Alex      
675 Fässler Christof Appenzell-Steinegg Honda  
711 Wirth Luca Au Städler KTM KTM Team Städler
715 Jules Vergain Altstätten  Husqvarna Keine
788 Keller Fabian Diessenhofen Suzuki Rmz250 Racing Team Walter
851 Messmer Marco Widnau Honda Marcos Garage
893 Dörig Peter Appenzell Yamaha YZ 250 LC Brazzers Team
363 Reichel Lyonel   Husquarna TC 85 Mccr Triesen
981 Bechter  Martin      
  Müller  Philipp Willisau Yamaha 125  

Hobby Gruppe B

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
4 Kuratli  Pascal Lütisburg Yamaha 125 MX Team Kuratli
5 Klösch Patrick Triesen Husqvarna 250 Lmv
7 Staubmann Thomas Villigen Husqvarna 250te Pontoniere Brugg
8 Wieland Martin Schiers KTM 250 Büdäli.ch Gmbh
10 Kuratli  Michel Lütisburg Yamaha 125 MX Team Kuratli
11 Morscher Philipp Laterns Husqvarn FE 350 M-Racing Team
13 Hasler Rainer Triesen Husqvarna 250 LMV
18 Sprenger Liem Gamprin KTM SX85  
19 eicher michael kriesern honda 250ccm 4takt DMC
21 Willi Daniel Tschagguns KTM 350 ccm Orange Monkey Crew
24 Blank Samuel Widnau Yamaha 125 ccm ohne
28 Schwarzhans Sandro Silbertal KTM 350ccm Orange Monkey Crew
36 Geiger  Jan Balgach Yamaha Krummasee
37 Steiger Florian Kriessern Yamaha Krummasee
39 Bergmann Carlo Kriessern Yamaha Krummasee
42 Graf Janis Appenzell KTM Team Graf
53 Schlegel Stefan Grabs KTM SX-F 350 Schlegel
61 Rüdisüli Franz Rufi  Ktm Swiss cheese factory
78 Heierli Mike Reute KTM Team Chaos
85 Brülisauer Michel St.Gallen Husqvarna
89 Hauser Nathalie Bazenheid  Honda 250ccm Keines
94 Schlegel Marius Grabs KTM SX 125 Schlegel
100 Landolt Fredi Kaltbrunn Suzuki RMZ 250
112 Schnider Luca WANGS Honda  Banholz Metzg
117 Domenik Zäch Montlingen Honda LosBridosRacing
146 Smith Trevor Birmenstorf Suzuki rwz 450 Smith (Zachmann)
152 Steiger Raphael Neftenbach KTM Zachmann
161 Horat Daniel Schwyz  KTM Horat Metallbau 
163 Sieß Christoph Nüziders Suzuki RMZ 250 Obstkorb Racingteam
189 Pedro Moura 7430 Ktm 171 motos
210 Zimmermann Sven Wilen b. Wil Ktm sxf 250 MX-Team Zimmermann Plattendesign
211 Stierli Kevin Uster Yamaha MX Team Stierli
216 Müller Jonas Thüringen Husqvarna  Wucher&Müller, Hydro Tech, MBmotors
226 Lüchinger Stefan Montlingen YZ 125
227 Membrino Loreno Wilen bei Wil Yamaha yz 250 f MX-Team Zimmermann Plattedesign
229 Dutler Marco Kriessern Yamaha 125 Motocross Club Triesen
244 Felder David Gortipohl KTM 350ccm Orange Monkey Crew
259 Kern Claudio Weinfelden Yamaha MCMTG
281 Schlegel David Grabs KTM SX-F 250 Schlegel
287 Streule Thomas Märstetten Honda Honda
365 Walter Stefan Balgach Kawasaki  DMC
417 Gehrig Luca Felben-Wellhausen Yamaha
471 Bereuter Andreas      
689 Brunhold Andreas      
657 Gantenbein  Joel Grabs Yamaha Motosport Gantenbein 
669 Haltiner Aaron Balgach Yamaha Nasaborer
729 Gerschwiler Marc Oberriet Kawasaki DMC
819 Bregant Andreas Oberriet Kawasaki DMC
860 Walser Aaron Nüzider Kawasaki KX-F 250 Obstkorb Racingteam
900 Silvan Bingisser Kaltbrunn KTM SXF 450

Hobby Gruppe C

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
3 Tanner Raphael Ganterschwil Yamaha YZ250F CrossTeamToggenburg
7 Schneider  Philipp Vandans KTM 300 EXC Enduroteam Voralberg
15 Tanner Ivo Güttingen Yamaha mxgüttingen
17 Bruggmann Manfred Nassen  Yamaha  Cross Team Toggenburg
26 Rütsche Marc Waldstatt Yamaha YZ 125 Cross Team Toggenburg
27 Schneider Benjamin Altstätten YAMAHA 450 Schneider
28 Hollenstein Heinz Zuckenriet Ktm Cross Team Toggenburg
31 Hoegel Marios Widnau Yamaha  Hoegel 
34 Bleisch Hanspeter 9315 Neukirch (Egnach) ktm kalberer
38 Rüttimann Tim Mosnang Suzuki RM 125 CrossTeamToggenburg
40 Bruggmann Timo Schwarzenbach  Yamaha  Cross Team Toggenburg
41 Tinz Strefan Salmsach Honda CRF 450 Bötsch Gemüsebau
48 Oberholzer Philip Dietfurt Yamaha 250 Cross Team Toggenburg
49 Rütsche Erich Waldstatt Yamaha YZ 250F Cross Team Toggenburg
51 Syrmopoulos Antonios Glattbrugg Honda crf 250r Adonis sirmopoulos
63 Valotti Ernst Züberwangen KTM 350 Cross Team Toggenburg
66 Lipp Roger Walzenhausen Yamaha Selbstversorger
67 WINTELER THOMAS Brunadern KTM Cross Team
68 Keller Silvio Appenzell KTM 250ccm CrossTeamToggenburg
71 Rüttimann René Mosnang KTM sxf 350 CrossTeamToggenburg
86 Scheiwiller Adrian Ulisbach KTM Cross Team Toggenburg
87 Vetsch Beni Mogelsberg Kawasaki Cross Team Toggenburg
91 Nobel  Roger  Speicher Gas Gas 250  
95 Gander Thomas Emmetten Honda MSC Innerschweiz
98 Almeida José stetten Yamaha  Almeida
112 Koch Marco Gonten Suzuki Koch
113 Rütsche Eric Waldstatt Yamaha YZ 125 Cross Team Toggenburg
119 Frei Daniel Oberuzwil Husqvarna Cross Team Toggenburg
128 Bösch Joel Kaltbrunn KTM CrossTeamToggenburg
131 Bodenmann Stefan    Saland  Yamaha 450 CrossTeamToggenburg
134 Stäuble Meinrad Bütschwil suzuki rm-z 250 hobby
139 Ferreira da Fonte Marco  Triesen KTM  exc 450 kein Team
141 Thoma  Michael  Hittnau  KTM 450 CrossTeamToggenburg
142 Hollenstein Ferdi Zuckenriet KTM Cross Team Toggenburg
153 Meili Thomas Hörhausen KTM Meili
164 heidegger jakob triesen husquvarna MCCT
168 Koch Migg Gonten Honda Koch
175 Panagiotis Asvestas Thal Honda crf 250r Panos
178 Hunziker Marcel Grüningen Honda CRF 250R CCZO 
184 Nussbaumer René Gebertingen KTM 250 SX-F Cross Team Toggenburg
212 Bötsch Jonas Salmsach KTM Team Flaig
250 Schenk Mauro Appenzell Yamaha yz 85 Motocross Club Toggenburg
375 schönenberger nino bütschwil kawasaki CrossTeamToggenburg
407 Mächler Martin Mogelsberg KTM 350 CrossTeam Toggenburg
511 Schmucki Michael Herissu Husqvarna 250 Cross Team Toggenburg
515 Huber Nando Buch bei Frauenfeld Honda CRF 250R mx-Academy by Chris Möckli
517 Schweizer Markus Herisau KTM SX-F 250 CrossTeamToggenburg
696 egli Andreas Frauenfeld Yamaha yz 250 Egli
775 Bernhard Marco Winterthur Honda CrossTeamTpggenburg
830 Almeida Ricardo Immersee Yamaha 250 .
898 Odermatt Robin Mühlrüti KTM 250 SX-F

Kawasaki Cup

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
22 Rohner Josef Märwil Kawasaki Schmied
25 Heidegger Daniel Möggers Kawasaki KXF 250 MAD-Squad Racing Team
30 Lüber Christoph Dürnten Kawasaki Lüber-Racing
50 Marco Kiser Giswil Kawasaki MX Underwood
56 Stadelmann Luca Hasle Kawasaki MXAE
72 Thomas Schmied Andwil Kawasaki KX250F TS Racing
81 Zbinden Frank Böckten Kawasaki H4 Racing Team
82 Vogel Janik Willisau Kawasaki 250  
87 Vetsch Beni Mogelsberg    
92 Lehmann Dominink Biberist Kawasaki KX450F Moto Poschung
93 Rohrer Dominik Giswil Kawasaki Auer Power
99 Tremonti David Gossau ZH Kawasaki .
110 Hilfiker  Urs Safenwil  Kawasaki  Hilfiker 
114 Fuhrer Joel Meinisberg Kawasaki Mcc Büttenberg
125 Daniel  Zaugg Therwil Kawasaki KX250f CFD
138 hartmann markus ürschhausen kawasaki kx500 mxm
151 Betschart Dominik Wila Kawasaki  Zweirad sport elgg
165 Berger Lukas Mumpf Kawasaki Hfour Racing Team
169 Penasa Mario Triengen Kawasaki KX250 MXAE
171 Muff Patrick Büron Kawasaki KX250F Mx Team Muff-Meyer
193 Götzel Randy Necker Kawasaki 450
241 Heer Cyrill Therwil Kawasaki 250ccm Team CFD
246 Fabio  Palmieri Basel Kawasaki KX250f CFD
341 Frei Colin Othmarsingen Kawasaki 250 Frei Racing
377 Hilfiker  Sascha  Strengelbach Kawasaki  Hilfiker
391 Arnold Michael Schlierbach Kawasaki
403 Beutler Daniel Buttisholz Kawasaki KXF450 MXAE
405 Zellwger Sascha Amriswil Kawasaki 250 xx
431 Heim Marco Luterbach Kawasaki mf-frauenkappelen.ch
441 baumann samuel flumenthal kx450 moto poschung
469 Koch André Flühli Kawasaki KX250 MXAE
508 Koch Gabriel Flühli Kawasaki KX250 MXAE
559 Frei  Marvyn Niederwil   Frei Racing
713 Hoegel Viktor Thal Kawasaki  kx250f Hoegel 
717 Holzer  Michael Engwilen Kawasaki x
722 Fitz Andreas  Lustenau Kawasaki Kx250f MAD SQUAD RACING TEAM 
742 Bals Daniel Krumbach kawasaki KXF250 MAD Squad Racing Team
771 Schnyder Dominik Rufi Kawasaki KX250 Schöb Motoren
776 Koch Bruno Flühli Kawasaki KX250 MXAE
784 Keller  Sidney  Rüthi Kawasaki KX250 Two4One Sports
794 Tremonti Swen Gossau ZH Kawasaki KXF 250 .
800 Gaugler Mike Hochwald Kawasaki HFourRacingTeam
808 Egli Kilian Werthenstein Kawasaki KX250 MXAE
870 Manuel Steurer Buch Kawasaki kx250f MAD SQUAD Racing  MB motors Racing Team
918 Büchel Luca Rüthi Kawasaki Kawasaki-Schöb-Motoren
991 Knuchel Christian Scheuren Kawasaki .
993 Häring Ronny Möhlin Kawasaki Hfour racing team by energybody

Oldtimer

Start Nr. Name Vorname Ort Marke Team
107 Rietmann Fritz Winkel Bultaco Pursang Mod. 42 Pre. 68
23 suter patrick densbüren Maico 400 Twinshock #23
135 Peyer Gery Riggisberg Bultaco Suspension Center
43 Wehrle Jakob Amden CZ 250 TEAM OMC
96 Frei Jack Weingarten Husqvarna 250 MSC-Seerücken
175 Peritz Roman Zollikon BSA Tough Luck Crew
89 Mohr Werner Turbenthal CZ 400 Pre 68 # 89
14 Winiger Beni Jona BSA Pre 68 #14
104 Grassi Lorenzo Erlinsbach Bultaco 250ccm OMC
57 Buschor Daniel Wildhaus Husqvarna MCCT
881 Derendinger Hanspeter Rothrist Husqvarna omc
92 Häfliger Hansruedi Densbüren Husqvarna CR 360 OMC-Schweiz
49 Näpflin Beat Scherzingen Husqvarna 400 Pre68#49
103 Künzler  Rudolf Horn Jawa 1965 Oldtaimer
142 von Rotz Elmar Kerns KTM TwinShock #142
108 Berger Urs Buchrain Suzuki RM 250 Twin Shock
14 Schmidli Roger Wohlenschwil Husquarna  Twin Shock
21 Hälg Paul Lengenwil Husqvarna 250 Pre 68 # 21
48 Walther René Schnottwil BSA  OMC
8 Berner Andrè Schönenwerd CZ 250 Pre 75 # 8
9 Senn Noldi Windlach BSA  OMC Schweiz
728 Auchli Raimond Mägenwil Maico Twin Shock
871 Aeschbacher Werner Wölflinswil Yamaha OMC
126 Iten Werner Rümlang Husqvarna TwinShock126
142 Federer Mike Zürich BSA B50MX OMC
188 Engeli Thamer Mauren Yamaha 125 Twinshock # 188
144 Traber Hansjörg Bennau CZ 400 Pre 68
12 Peyer Lars Riggisberg Kawasaki Suspension Center
115 Rohrer Daniel Giswil CZ Pre 75 #115
77 Omlin Beat Oftringen Honda Twinshock
6 Ciotto Wanja  Hünenberg See Greeves Griffon  Pre 75 / # 38
165 brizard henri MEGEVE  FRANCE HVA 250 CR 1980 omc
127 Beck Michael Schwarzenburg Honda CR250 Elsinore OMC
32 Meier Filip Kriessern KTM kein Team / 1. Mal
113 Kälin Pascal Dürnten Ktm Lüber-Racing
245 Thoma Lenny Schänis KTM SX 50 Motoperfections